{"article":{"art_type":1,"created_at":"2020-07-01T18:21:09-07:00","current_child_thumbs_down":0,"current_child_thumbs_up":0,"desc_un_html":" Elementary School Teachers (Grades 3-5) Mrs. Kali Chun - k.chun@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Corinne Deice - c.deice@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Danielle DePace - d.depace@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Jordan Hadas - j.hadas@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Shaunna Hinton - s.hinton@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Kirsten Kosoff - k.kosoff@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Elizabeth Kraner - e.kramer@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Aaron Sylvia - a.sylvia@enlightiumacademy.com Secondary Bible Teachers (Grades 6-12) Mr. Colt Black - c.black@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. David Bradley - d.bradley@enlightiumacademy.com Dr. BJ Condrey - b.condrey@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Catherine Machen - c.machen@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Turner Perkins - t.perkins@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Branden Preedy - b.preedy@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Heath Robertson - h.robertson@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Joseph Weidemann - j.weidemann@enlightiumacademy.com Secondary English Teachers (Grades 6-12) Mr. David Bradley - d.bradley@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Jordanne Burke - j.burke@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Anthony Carroll - a.carroll@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Amy Chamberlain - a.chamberlain@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Julleah Fink - j.fink@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Hanna Griffing - h.griffing@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Serenity Henderson - s.henderson@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Brianne Johnson - b.johnson@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Ashton Treadaway - a.treadaway@enlightiumacademy.com Secondary History Teachers (Grades 6-12) Mr. Mike Kuldayev - m.kuldayev@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Emily Miller - e.miller@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Neil Strawn - n.strawn@enlightiumacademy.com Secondary Math Teachers (Grades 6-12) Mrs. Leanna Cushman - l.cushman@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Gretchen Dobbins - g.dobbins@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Samantha Hancock - s.hancock@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Niehls Ingram - n.ingram@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Luana Louie - l.louie@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Mandee J. Mittler - m.mittler@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Pearl Sanchez - p.sanchez@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Kristina Troge - k.troge@enlightiumacademy.com Secondary Science Teachers (Grades 6-12) Mrs. Alyson Klein - a.klein@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Amy Nygard - a.nygard@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Alex Ogle - a.ogle@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Nicholas Suk - n.suk@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Kathleen Thurman - k.thurman@enlightiumacademy.com Secondary Electives Teachers (Grades 6-12) Mr. David Bradley - d.bradley@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Wesley Chamberlain - w.chamberlain@enlightiumacademy.com Dr. BJ Condrey - b.condrey@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Cassandra Fairfield - c.fairfield@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Shaunna Hinton - s.hinton@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Kirsten Kosoff - k.kosoff@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Catherine Machen - c.machen@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. William Olson - w.olson@enlightiumacademy.com Ms. Angela Payne - a.payne@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Turner Perkins - t.perkins@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Alisa Spine - a.spine@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Max Volkov - m.volkov@enlightiumacademy.com Advanced Placement (AP) Teachers (Grades 9-12) Dr. BJ Condrey; AP Psychology - b.condrey@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Anthony Carroll; AP English Language and Composition - a.carroll@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Mike Kuldayev; AP U.S. History, AP World History, and AP U.S. Government & Politics - m.kuldayev@enlightiumacademy.com Mr. Niehls Ingram; AP Calculus - n.ingram@enlightiumacademy.com Mrs. Kathleen Thurman; AP Biology and AP Chemistry - k.thurman@enlightiumacademy.com ","description":"

Elementary School Teachers (Grades 3-5)

  • Mrs. Kali Chun - k.chun@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Corinne Deice - c.deice@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Danielle DePace - d.depace@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Jordan Hadas - j.hadas@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Shaunna Hinton - s.hinton@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Kirsten Kosoff - k.kosoff@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Elizabeth Kraner - e.kramer@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Aaron Sylvia - a.sylvia@enlightiumacademy.com

Secondary Bible Teachers (Grades 6-12)

  • Mr. Colt Black - c.black@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Mr. David Bradley - d.bradley@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Dr. BJ Condrey - b.condrey@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Mrs. Catherine Machen - c.machen@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Mr. Turner Perkins - t.perkins@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Mr. Branden Preedy - b.preedy@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Mr. Heath Robertson - h.robertson@enlightiumacademy.com
  • Mr. Joseph Weidemann - j.weidemann@enlightiumacademy.com

Secondary English Teachers (Grades 6-12)

  • Mr. David Bradley - d.bradley@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Jordanne Burke - j.burke@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Anthony Carroll - a.carroll@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Amy Chamberlain - a.chamberlain@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Julleah Fink - j.fink@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Hanna Griffing - h.griffing@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Serenity Henderson - s.henderson@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Brianne Johnson - b.johnson@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Ashton Treadaway - a.treadaway@enlightiumacademy.com

Secondary History Teachers (Grades 6-12)

  • Mr. Mike Kuldayev - m.kuldayev@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Emily Miller - e.miller@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Neil Strawn - n.strawn@enlightiumacademy.com

Secondary Math Teachers (Grades 6-12)

  • Mrs. Leanna Cushman - l.cushman@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Gretchen Dobbins - g.dobbins@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Samantha Hancock - s.hancock@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Niehls Ingram - n.ingram@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Luana Louie - l.louie@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Mandee J. Mittler - m.mittler@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Pearl Sanchez - p.sanchez@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Kristina Troge - k.troge@enlightiumacademy.com

Secondary Science Teachers (Grades 6-12)

  • Mrs. Alyson Klein - a.klein@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Amy Nygard - a.nygard@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Alex Ogle - a.ogle@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Nicholas Suk - n.suk@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Kathleen Thurman - k.thurman@enlightiumacademy.com

Secondary Electives Teachers (Grades 6-12)

  • Mr. David Bradley - d.bradley@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Wesley Chamberlain - w.chamberlain@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Dr. BJ Condrey - b.condrey@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Cassandra Fairfield - c.fairfield@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Shaunna Hinton - s.hinton@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Kirsten Kosoff - k.kosoff@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Catherine Machen - c.machen@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. William Olson - w.olson@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Ms. Angela Payne - a.payne@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Turner Perkins - t.perkins@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Alisa Spine - a.spine@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Max Volkov - m.volkov@enlightiumacademy.com

Advanced Placement (AP) Teachers (Grades 9-12)

  • Dr. BJ Condrey; AP Psychology - b.condrey@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Anthony Carroll; AP English Language and Composition - a.carroll@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Mike Kuldayev; AP U.S. History, AP World History, and AP U.S. Government & Politics - m.kuldayev@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mr. Niehls Ingram; AP Calculus - n.ingram@enlightiumacademy.com

  • Mrs. Kathleen Thurman; AP Biology and AP Chemistry - k.thurman@enlightiumacademy.com

","folder_id":48000363523,"hits":60,"id":48001147974,"modified_at":"2021-04-20T12:50:01-07:00","modified_by":48002849093,"position":6,"seo_data":{"meta_title":"Jordan Hadas","meta_description":""},"status":2,"thumbs_down":0,"thumbs_up":0,"title":"Faculty Department Contact","updated_at":"2021-04-20T12:50:01-07:00","user_id":48002849093,"tags":[{"name":"Heath Robertson"},{"name":"Aaron Sylvia"},{"name":"Alyson Klein"},{"name":"Amy Nygard"},{"name":"Angela Payne"},{"name":"Anthony Carroll"},{"name":"Ashton Treadaway"},{"name":"B.J. Condrey"},{"name":"Branden Preedy"},{"name":"Brenton Sconce"},{"name":"Brianne Johnson"},{"name":"Catherine Machen"},{"name":"Danielle DePace"},{"name":"Danielle Kalphat-Lopez"},{"name":"David Bradley"},{"name":"Emily Miller"},{"name":"Hanna Griffing"},{"name":"Jordanne Burke"},{"name":"Joseph Weidemann"},{"name":"Julleah Fink"},{"name":"Kali Chun"},{"name":"Katie Thurman"},{"name":"Kirsten Kosoff"},{"name":"Kristina Troge"},{"name":"Leanna Cushman"},{"name":"Luana Louie"},{"name":"Mandee Mittler"},{"name":"Matthew Kubick"},{"name":"Max Volkov"},{"name":"Mike Kuldayev"},{"name":"Neil Strawn"},{"name":"Nicholas Suk"},{"name":"Niehls Ingram"},{"name":"Pearl Sanchez"},{"name":"Samantha Hancock"},{"name":"Serenity Henderson"},{"name":"Shaunna Hinton"},{"name":"Turner Perkins"},{"name":"Will Olson"},{"name":"Elementary School Teachers"},{"name":"Secondary School Teachers"},{"name":"Bible Teachers"},{"name":"English Teachers"},{"name":"History Teachers"},{"name":"Math Teachers"},{"name":"Science Teachers"},{"name":"Elective Teachers"},{"name":"Advanced Placement (AP) Teachers"},{"name":"Alex Ogle"},{"name":"Joe Weidemann"},{"name":"Teacher email"},{"name":"Teacher emails"},{"name":"Teacher e-mail"},{"name":"Teacher e-mails"}],"folder":{"article_order":1,"category_id":48000154013,"created_at":"2019-07-17T08:42:15-07:00","description":"General questions: support@enlightiumacademy.com; (866) 488-4818, option 8","id":48000363523,"is_default":false,"name":"Employee Contact","position":4,"updated_at":"2020-06-26T12:15:28-07:00","visibility":1,"customer_folders":[]}}}